No images available
For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in León
€395,000
€4,489/m²
León, 24002
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
88 m²
Livable surface
Year built2026
Floor2 / 5
Location
León, 24002
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
1.1 km17 minAirport
112 km4.9hEducation
Kindergarten
1.7 km26 minUniversity
300 m5 minLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
600 m9 minHospital
400 m6 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
40 km1.8hEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
1.1 km17 minLocation
León, 24002
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.