For Salehouse
3-room house in Eskebjerg
DKK 1,195,000
DKK 19,917/m²
Pilemosevej 13, Kaldred, 4593 Eskebjerg
3
Total rooms
60 m²
Livable surface
1270 m²
Land area
Year built1976
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Location
Pilemosevej 13, Kaldred, 4593 Eskebjerg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m8 minAirport
62 km2.7hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km14 minUniversity
32 km1.4hLibrary
9 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 km8 minGrocery store
5 km12 minRestaurant
3 km8 minBank
9 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km12 minDoctor
9 km23 minHospital
24 km1.0hVeterinary
8 km21 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km12 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.