For Saleapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in Canillo
€721,800
€4,978/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
145 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This penthouse offers two bedrooms and one bathroom, with a total constructed area of 145 m² and an additional 72 m² of outdoor space. The property features a terrace, a parking space within the building, and an elevator. It presents a high potential for personalisation, providing a versatile living space.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
17 kmAirport
118 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmSecondary school
9 kmUniversity
14 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
30 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.