For Saleapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in Belair, Luxembourg
€4,700,000
€16,151/m²
2
Bathrooms
291 m²
Livable surface
Description
This penthouse, located on rue Jean-Pierre Brasseur 14A in Belair, features two bathrooms and a 291 m² living space. It includes a terrace and a private parking space, with access to an elevator. The property benefits from triple-glazed exterior frames and a videophone, designed by architect Tatiana Fabeck, ensuring excellent acoustic and thermal insulation.
ConditionNew
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
5 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
7 kmSecondary school
NearbyUniversity
NearbyLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
20 kmBank
NearbyBeach
22 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.