For Saleapartment
Penthouse with Sea View in El Molinar
€479,000
€4,355/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
110 m²
Livable surface
South
Exposure
Description
This penthouse, located on the third floor, features four double bedrooms, one office, and two bathrooms. The property is well-maintained, bright, and partially furnished, with air conditioning and infrared heating. It offers access to a sunny communal terrace with sea views, situated in a prime location in El Molinar, close to the charming fishing villages of Portixol and Molinar.
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floor3
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
NearbyEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
8 kmUniversity

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.