For Salehouse
Passive House with Large Garden in Campbon
€410,800
€2,757/m²
5
Total rooms
149 m²
Livable surface
17,906 m²
Land area
17,906 m²
Garden
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom house features a spacious 50 m² living area and a separate garage. The property includes a passive greenhouse, eight Canadian wells, and two water collectors, set on a 17,906 m² plot.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
54 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
22 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
8 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment

living room
Passive House with Large Garden in Campbon
€410,800
€2,757/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Propriétés-Privées.com
Ref: 410444CDR
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.