A vendreparking
Parking Space with Storage in Reus
73 000 €
1 141 €/m²
64 m²
Surface habitable
3
Places de parking
Description
This 58 m² commercial property is located on Calle Albiol, near Carrefour, and is suitable for use as a parking space for up to three cars or for various business purposes. The property includes a bathroom, small storage area, and an additional room, with authorised parking access. Constructed in 1976, it benefits from high foot traffic and easy access.
Année1976
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : iadespana.es
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.