For Saleapartment
Panoramic Apartment with Balconies in Genoa
€140,000
€1,250/m²
Bolzaneto (Via Ortigara), Genova
4
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
112 m²
Livable surface
Description
This four-bedroom apartment, located on the fifth and top floor, offers panoramic views and spans 112 m². It features an entrance, a living room with an adjoining large kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom, a pantry, and two balconies. The property is equipped with an elevator and is situated in Bolzaneto, near Rivarolo, Genoa.
ConditionRenovated
Floor5
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
200 m3 minSubway station
4 km9 minAirport
6 km15 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
5 km13 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
400 m6 minHospital
4 km11 minVeterinary
400 m7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
7 km19 minEnvironment
Major road
400 m6 minRailway tracks
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.