For Saleapartment
3-bedroom apartment in Leuven
€399,000
€3,661/m²
Oudebaan 244A 0103
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
109 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Year built1974
ConditionExcellent
Floor1 / 2
HeatingGas
Additional Features
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: weinvest.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
166 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 166 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Oudebaan 244A 0103
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
2.6 km7 minAirport
16 km40 minEducation
Kindergarten
1,000 m16 minSecondary school
17 km45 minUniversity
1.6 km25 minLibrary
1.6 km24 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
1.2 km19 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
700 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
400 m7 minHospital
1.0 km16 minVeterinary
1.6 km26 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Major road
2.3 km6 minRailway tracks
900 m13 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.