For Saleapartment
One-Bedroom Apartment with Mezzanine in Championnet
€119,000
€4,618/m²
1
Total rooms
25.77 m²
Livable surface
Description
This one-bedroom apartment features a bright living area with an equipped kitchen and two windows and two velux windows. The property includes a mezzanine sleeping area and a bathroom with toilet, situated in the sought-after Championnet district.
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipCo-ownership
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Furnished
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com, properstar.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
277 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 277 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
10 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 10 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
35 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks

staircase
One-Bedroom Apartment with Mezzanine in Championnet
€119,000
€4,618/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Nadia GUEMBOUR
La Financière des Alpes
Ref: 85636703
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.