For Salehouse
4-room house in Snedsted
DKK 720,000
DKK 4,800/m²
Odinsvej 2, Koldby, 7752 Snedsted
4
Total rooms
150 m²
Livable surface
887 m²
Land area
Year built1979
Location
Odinsvej 2, Koldby, 7752 Snedsted
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
8 km20 minAirport
86 km3.7hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km14 minUniversity
23 km59 minLibrary
16 km42 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
500 m8 minRestaurant
8 km20 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Hospital
16 km43 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
8 km22 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.8 km28 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.