For Salehouse
5-room house in Malling
DKK 2,795,000 ≈ €374,027
DKK 18,388/m² ≈ €2,461/m²
Norsmindevej 61, 8340 Malling
5
Total rooms
152 m²
Livable surface
1,256 m²
Location
Norsmindevej 61, 8340 Malling
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m12 minAirport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minUniversity
6 km16 minLibrary
3 km9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.7 km7 minGrocery store
2.9 km7 minRestaurant
1.9 km29 minBank
2.9 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.9 km8 minDoctor
7 km18 minHospital
10 km26 minVeterinary
9 km22 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.1 km5 minBeach
2.2 km6 minPhoto Tour

Location
Norsmindevej 61, 8340 Malling
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.