A vendrehouse
Newly Constructed Villa in Lucca's Hills
325 000 €
1 477 €/m²
Traversa I Via Vecchia della Chiesa 26, Lucca
8
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
220 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This eight-room, two-bathroom villa is newly constructed and currently unfinished, located on a gently sloping residential site 7 km from Lucca's centre. The ground floor features a bright living area with a kitchenette, a bedroom, and a windowed bathroom, with direct access to a south-facing terrace. The first floor includes a spacious loft with three rooms, easily convertible into two bedrooms a...
Localisation
Traversa I Via Vecchia della Chiesa 26, Lucca
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km9 minAéroport
17 km44 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,3 km6 minUniversité
7 km17 minBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,7 km27 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
5 km13 minHôpital
1,3 km21 minVétérinaire
900 m14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
800 m12 minEnvironnement
Route principale
200 m3 minVoie ferrée
1,5 km23 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.