For Salehouse
Newly Built Villa with Solar Panels in Honnelles Roisin
€393,663
€2,072/m²
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
190 m²
Livable surface
1,900 m²
Land area
1,900 m²
Garden
Description
This newly built villa features four bedrooms and is located in Honnelles Roisin. It boasts an A+ energy performance rating, with triple glazing, enhanced insulation, and 13 solar panels. The property sits on a 1900 m² plot and includes a modern, customizable layout with options for modifications.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
49 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
4 kmSecondary school
6 kmUniversity
14 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
15 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

living room

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.