A vendreapartment
Newly Built Apartment with Private Garden in Carpi
269 000 €
2 280 €/m²
Via Roma 1, Carpi
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
118 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This newly constructed four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor in Migliarina, Carpi. It features a private garden, a carport, and a parking space. The building, completed in 2027, adheres to high energy efficiency standards with a class A4 rating.
ÉtatNeuf
Étage1 / 2
Localisation
Via Roma 1, Carpi
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 km11 minGare
6 km14 minAéroport
42 km1.8hÉducation
Maternelle
3 km9 minUniversité
19 km50 minBibliothèque
2,8 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,5 km7 minÉpicerie
5 km13 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
4 km11 minSanté
Pharmacie
4 km11 minMédecin
6 km17 minHôpital
4 km11 minVétérinaire
7 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,3 km6 minPlage
19 km49 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,1 km17 minVoie ferrée
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.