For Saleapartment
New Flat with Pool in Montequinto
€251,900
€2,680/m²
calle José Rodríguez de la Borbolla Camoyán
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
94 m²
Livable surface
Description
This new two-bedroom flat features air conditioning and a private terrace. Located on the 9th floor, it offers views and is part of a secure residential complex with amenities including a pool, gym, and communal gardens. The property includes a parking space and storage, with pre-installation for electric vehicle charging.
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor9
Location
calle José Rodríguez de la Borbolla Camoyán
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m7 minTrain station
2.7 km7 minSubway station
1.6 km25 minAirport
11 km28 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.9 km29 minUniversity
900 m15 minLibrary
1.5 km24 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
1.3 km20 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
1.9 km29 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1,000 m15 minDoctor
1.1 km17 minHospital
3 km8 minVeterinary
2.5 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
9 km22 minEnvironment
Major road
1.8 km28 minRailway tracks
2.5 km6 minPhoto Tour

Location
calle José Rodríguez de la Borbolla Camoyán