For Saleapartment
New Flat with Lift in Horta, Barcelona
€335,000
€7,283/m²
calle De Dante Alighieri 51, Horta, Barcelona
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
46 m²
Livable surface
Description
This new one-bedroom flat is located on the third floor with lift access in Horta, Barcelona. The property features functional layouts, large windows, and contemporary finishes, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation. The development includes energy-efficient features such as aerotermia and high-performance glazing, with a projected delivery in Q4 2027.
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor3
Location
calle De Dante Alighieri 51, Horta, Barcelona
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
2.0 km31 minSubway station
200 m3 minAirport
14 km35 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minSecondary school
5 km13 minUniversity
1.5 km23 minLibrary
300 m5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
1.3 km20 minVeterinary
500 m7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
2.1 km5 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
1.0 km16 minPhoto Tour

Location
calle De Dante Alighieri 51, Horta, Barcelona
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.