For Saleapartment
New Duplex with Balcony in Thermal Quarter
€306,000
€4,371/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
70 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
South
Exposure
Description
This new duplex apartment, located on the first and top floors, features a balcony and is south-facing. It includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, and one WC, with a private parking space. The property is part of a new residential development near the Thermal Park, with delivery expected in summer 2027.
Year built2027
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
90 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 90 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmAirport
46 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
26 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
9 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.