For Saleapartment
New Building Apartment with Balcony in Pirita tee
€263,000
€5,157/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
51 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment features one bedroom and one bathroom. The property is located in a new building and includes a balcony.
Year built2025
ConditionNew
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor4 / 5
Additional Features
City View
Elevator
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
3 kmEducation
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.