For Saleapartment
New Build Apartment with Sauna in Hatanpää
€301,200
€5,476/m²
Hatanpään puistokuja 23, Tampere
3
Total rooms
55 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-room apartment features a kitchen, a bathroom, and a private sauna. The property includes a glazed balcony and is located in a new A-energy class building scheduled for completion in June 2026. It is situated near Hatanpää parks and Pyhäjärvi lake.
Year built2026
Location
Hatanpään puistokuja 23, Tampere
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
1.9 km30 minAirport
9 km24 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m2 minUniversity
1.7 km27 minLibrary
1.6 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.2 km19 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
1.5 km24 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.2 km19 minDoctor
100 m1 minHospital
0 m1 minVeterinary
1.6 km25 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
1.2 km19 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
900 m14 minPhoto Tour