For Saleapartment
New Apartment with Private Garden in Portocolom
€590,000
€4,436/m²
Felanitx
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
133 m²
Livable surface
East
Exposure
Description
This new three-bedroom apartment features an elevator and is located on the first floor. Each unit includes a private garden and a salon terrace with direct access and views to the communal pool. Situated in the private residential development Jardins de Portocolom, the property is within 3 km of Vall d'Or Golf and 150 meters from the beach, offering a blend of modern amenities and a picturesque f...
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: remax.es, yaencontre.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
717 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 717 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A
Location
Felanitx
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
17 km45 minAirport
45 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m12 minUniversity
17 km43 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minGrocery store
400 m6 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
4 km11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
0 m1 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
15 km40 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m7 minBeach
900 m15 minPhoto Tour

pool area

New Apartment with Private Garden in Portocolom
€590,000
€4,436/m²
Listed on
Listed by
REMAX EXPERIENCE
Ref: 1811
Location
Felanitx
Exact locationPrice history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jan 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | Initial |
| 20 Jan 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 3 Feb 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -2.6% |
| 3 Feb 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 6 Feb 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -2.6% |
| 17 Feb 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 20 Feb 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -2.6% |
| 3 Mar 2026 | €590,000 | €4,470 / m² | +5.4% |
| 4 Mar 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -5.1% |
| 4 Mar 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 7 Mar 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -2.6% |
| 17 Mar 2026 | €590,000 | €4,470 / m² | +5.4% |
| 18 Mar 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -5.1% |
| 18 Mar 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 22 Mar 2026 | €560,000 | €4,000 / m² | -2.6% |
| 8 Apr 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | +2.7% |
| 8 Apr 2026 | €590,000 | €4,470 / m² | +2.6% |
| 9 Apr 2026 | €575,000 | €4,107 / m² | -2.5% |
| 23 Apr 2026 | €590,000 | €4,470 / m² | +2.6% |
| 23 Apr 2026 | €575,000 | €4,492 / m² | -2.5% |
| 8 May 2026 | €590,000 | €4,470 / m² | +2.6% |
| 9 May 2026 | €575,000 | €4,107 / m² | -2.5% |
| 16 May 2026 | €590,000 | €4,436 / m² | +2.6% |