For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Tallinna
€399,900
€4,612/m²
Tallinna
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
86.7 m²
Livable surface
Year built2021
ConditionNew
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor4 / 5
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.lv, etuovi.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
kWh/m²/yrA
Class A
Location
Tallinna
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
2.2 km6 minAirport
6 km15 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
2.3 km6 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
700 m12 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
1.5 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
1.2 km19 minHospital
1.7 km26 minVeterinary
300 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
2.5 km7 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.2 km6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.