For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Saku vald
€112,000
€2,779/m²
Pargi tn 8, Saku alevik
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
40.3 m²
Livable surface
Year built1963
Floor1 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: kinnisvara24.ee
Location
Pargi tn 8, Saku alevik
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
800 m13 minAirport
15 km39 minEducation
Kindergarten
0 m1 minUniversity
10 km27 minLibrary
200 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
1.6 km26 minBank
10 km26 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
6 km16 minHospital
8 km21 minVeterinary
300 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
2.0 km31 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Location
Pargi tn 8, Saku alevik
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.