For Saleapartment
2-bedroom apartment in Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
€535,000
€3,905/m²
Avenue de Broqueville 115, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
137 m²
Livable surface
2
Parking Spots
6 m²
Terrace
ConditionNew
Floor1 / 1
Location
Avenue de Broqueville 115, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
1.1 km17 minSubway station
200 m3 minAirport
7 km17 minEducation
Kindergarten
900 m15 minPrimary school
2.1 km5 minSecondary school
800 m12 minUniversity
800 m12 minLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
400 m6 minHospital
1.0 km16 minVeterinary
800 m13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
17 km45 minEnvironment
Major road
2.1 km6 minRailway tracks
1.1 km17 minPhoto Tour

Location
Avenue de Broqueville 115, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.