For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in IT
€149,000
€4,806/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
31 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
600 m9 minAirport
5 km14 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m9 minUniversity
100 m1 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m2 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
300 m5 minVeterinary
700 m11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
6 km16 minEnvironment
Major road
2.5 km6 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.