For Salehouse
5-room house in Apeldoorn
€499,500
€4,306/m²
Molenwiek 64
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
116 m²
Livable surface
397 m²
Land area
Year built2016
Photos by Category
Source of photos: pararius.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Molenwiek 64
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
700 m11 minAirport
68 km3.0hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m13 minUniversity
500 m8 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
700 m11 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
900 m14 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m10 minDoctor
200 m4 minHospital
3 km8 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m10 minBeach
5 km13 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Location
Molenwiek 64
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.