For Salehouse
Modern Villa with Pool in Plan-de-la-Tour
€498,000
€5,791/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
86 m²
Livable surface
45 m²
Land area
South
Exposure
Description
This two-bedroom villa features a separate kitchen and a covered terrace. The property includes a garage, small garden, and access to a shared pool within a prestigious estate, located near the village of Plan-de-la-Tour.
Year built2010
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Energy Class
86 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 86 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
14 kmAirport
40 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
23 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
10 kmBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 kmDoctor
7 kmHospital
10 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
7 kmBeach
7 kmPhoto Tour

terrace patio
Modern Villa with Pool in Plan-de-la-Tour
€498,000
€5,791/m²
Listed by
GRIMAUD IMMO by Mariette
Ref: 132157838
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Jan 2026 | €519,000 | — | Initial |
| 8 Apr 2026 | €498,000 | — | -4.0% |