For Salehouse
Modern Villa with Pool in Artisanal Zone
€714,000
€3,466/m²
7
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
206 m²
Livable surface
2,998 m²
Land area
5
Parking Spots
Description
This seven-room villa, featuring two bathrooms, is located in a tranquil artisanal zone. The property includes a 62 m² living room with abundant natural light, a semi-open kitchen, and a private balcony. It also offers a 19 m² mezzanine with a private terrace, a carport, and a separate 184 m² building with an apartment and storage space.
Year built2016
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
73 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 73 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
2 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 2 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
8 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
8 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
3 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment

Modern Villa with Pool in Artisanal Zone
€714,000
€3,466/m²
Listed by
3G IMMO-CONSULTANT - Sandrine PINTRAND