For Salehouse
Modern Villa with Golf Course View in Marbella
€850,000
€3,004/m²
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
283 m²
Livable surface
560 m²
Land area
Description
This new build villa features three bedrooms and three bathrooms. It offers a private pool, sea view, and is situated on the prestigious Cerrado del Águila golf course. The property includes a private garden, air conditioning, and parking facilities.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
108 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
24 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.