For Salehouse
Modern House with Pool in Bachy
€429,000
€3,730/m²
4
Total rooms
115 m²
Livable surface
476 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom house, built in 2015, is located in a quiet residential area in Bachy. The property features a bright living space of approximately 56 m² with an open-plan kitchen, a utility room, and a semi-underground pool in the garden. Additional amenities include a 20 m² garage, carport, private parking, solar panels, and full home automation.
Year built2015
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floors2
HeatingGas
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
EV Charging
Garden
Smart Home
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, etreproprio.com
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
7 kmAirport
6 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
6 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
10 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
15 kmEnvironment

Modern House with Pool in Bachy
€429,000
€3,730/m²
Listed on
Listed by
La Cense Immobilier Chéreng