For Saleapartment
Modern Apartment with Two Bedrooms in Lucé
€154,000
€2,525/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
61 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a bright living room and a functional kitchen. The property benefits from modern heating and hot water systems, situated on the second floor of a five-storey building constructed in 2010.
Year built2010
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor2 / 6
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
71 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
34 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.