For Saleapartment
Modern Apartment with Terraces in Nîmes Centre
€374,000
€4,617/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
81 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a spacious, bright living area of 40 m² with access to a 10 m² terrace. The property is situated in a recent, high-quality residence, close to the historic Écusson district, with a secure garage.
Year built2023
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 5
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Garden
Street Facing
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: century21.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
48 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 48 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
1 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 1 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
42 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment

bedroom
Modern Apartment with Terraces in Nîmes Centre
€374,000
€4,617/m²
Listed on
Listed by
CENTURY 21 Dhuoda
Ref: 4836
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Jan 2026 | €384,000 | — | Initial |
| 27 Mar 2026 | €374,000 | — | -2.6% |