For Saleapartment
Modern Apartment with Terrace in Nîmes
€151,000
€2,475/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
61 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a 27 m² living room with an open-plan kitchen. The property includes an 8.43 m² terrace and a private underground parking space, situated on the first floor of a modern residence with a lift.
Year built2024
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 3
Energy Class
57 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 57 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
1 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 1 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
42 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment

Modern Apartment with Terrace in Nîmes
€151,000
€2,475/m²
Listed on
Listed by
IAD France / Sebastien Morello
Ref: 2013995
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.