No images available
For Saleapartment
Modern Apartment with Private Garden in Lissone
€391,500
€3,107/m²
Via Giuseppe Mazzini 100, Lissone
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
126 m²
Livable surface
114 m²
Garden
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a new, state-of-the-art residential complex on Via Giuseppe Mazzini in Lissone. It features a private garden of approximately 114 m² and is designed with advanced energy-efficient technologies. The property offers spacious, well-organised living areas, including a 27 m² living room and a kitchen-diner, with an emphasis on sustainability and...
Year built2025
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Additional Features
Elevator
Equipped Kitchen
Location
Via Giuseppe Mazzini 100, Lissone
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
5 km12 minSubway station
7 km18 minAirport
16 km41 minEducation
Kindergarten
600 m9 minSecondary school
16 km42 minUniversity
1.2 km19 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minDoctor
400 m6 minHospital
900 m14 minVeterinary
500 m8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
9 km25 minEnvironment
Major road
600 m9 minRailway tracks
200 m4 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.