For Saleapartment
Modern Apartment with Loggias in Faenza
€335,000
€2,428/m²
Via Romagnoli Giovanni 1/B, Faenza
4
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
138 m²
Livable surface
Description
This new four-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building in the Borgo area of Faenza, accessible by lift. It features a spacious living area with a living room and kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two large loggias. The property boasts modern amenities and high energy efficiency, with the option to purchase a garage or cellar. Interior spaces and finishes are customiz...
Year built2024
ConditionNew
Floor1 / 1
Location
Via Romagnoli Giovanni 1/B, Faenza
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
2.7 km7 minAirport
55 km2.4hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m13 minUniversity
2.2 km6 minLibrary
1.5 km24 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m7 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
1.1 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m10 minDoctor
1.3 km20 minHospital
3.0 km8 minVeterinary
1.2 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
16 km41 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.