A vendreapartment
Modern Apartment with Golf View in Monforte del Cid
270 000 €
1 646 €/m²
8
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
164 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This apartment offers 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located on the ground floor. It features a private terrace, parking, and is part of an exclusive gated community with a golf course. The property includes amenities such as a club social, swimming pool, and is close to Alicante and Elche.
Année2026
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmGare
10 kmAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
5 kmMédecin
5 kmHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
15 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.