Modern Apartment with Balcony in Tiskre
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen and a 17.5 m² balcony. The property is part of an energy-efficient, secure building with lift access, located in the scenic, suburban Tiskre district near Tallinn.
Additional Features
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee, kv.ee, uusmaa.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
kWh/m²/yrLocation
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing

Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct 2025 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | Initial |
| 16 Nov 2025 | €263,500 | €4,085 / m² | -0.6% |
| 25 Dec 2025 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | +0.6% |
| 8 Jan 2026 | €263,500 | €4,085 / m² | -0.6% |
| 8 Jan 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | +0.6% |
| 22 Jan 2026 | €263,500 | €4,085 / m² | -0.6% |
| 22 Jan 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | +0.6% |
| 5 Feb 2026 | €263,500 | €4,085 / m² | -0.6% |
| 6 Feb 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | +0.6% |
| 28 Feb 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |
| 6 Mar 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | -0.2% |
| 14 Mar 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |
| 20 Mar 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | -0.2% |
| 28 Mar 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |
| 3 Apr 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | -0.2% |
| 12 Apr 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |
| 18 Apr 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | -0.2% |
| 19 Apr 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |
| 2 May 2026 | €265,000 | €3,938 / m² | -0.2% |
| 2 May 2026 | €265,500 | €4,116 / m² | +0.2% |