For Salehouse
Meulière House with Garden in Romainville
€780,000
€4,815/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
162 m²
Livable surface
400 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom meulière house features a double reception room with a fireplace and a kitchen leading to a veranda. The property includes a garden and two garages, located near the town centre and close to shops, with a metro station 5 minutes away.
Year built1930
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
13 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
7 kmBank
NearbyBeach
12 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

bedroom
Meulière House with Garden in Romainville
€780,000
€4,815/m²
Listed on
Listed by
l'Adresse Romainville - l'Adresse Romainville
Ref: 132377931
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.