For Salehouse
Mansion with Sea View near Cannes
€2,800,000
€12,281/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
228 m²
Livable surface
1,415 m²
Land area
Description
This mansion features three bedrooms and private bathrooms, with a spacious 70 m² living room and open-plan kitchen. It includes a terrace with a swimming pool and a rooftop terrace offering sea views. The property is equipped with an elevator and is located in a tranquil setting at the foot of the Golfe-Juan hills.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
13 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
11 kmBank
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.