For Salehouse
4-room house in Leyrieu
€265,000
€2,978/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
89 m²
Livable surface
580 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
14 kmAirport
12 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
25 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
5 kmBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
17 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.