For Salehouse
5-room house in La Ferté-Bernard
€198,600
€1,773/m²
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
112 m²
Livable surface
1,166 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Energy Class
271 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 271 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
31 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 31 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
137 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
39 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.