For Salehouse
4-room house in La Ferté-Bernard
€129,700
€1,563/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
83 m²
Livable surface
372 m²
Land area
1
Energy Class
135 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 135 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
137 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
39 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.