For Salehouse
5-room house in Annecy-le-Vieux
€1,389,000
€9,921/m²
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
140 m²
Livable surface
442 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Year built1985
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Additional Features
Garden
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
153 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 153 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
34 kmEducation
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour