For Salehouse
7-room house in Maulévrier
€197,220
€1,240/m²
7
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
159 m²
Livable surface
789 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: properstar.fr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
11 kmAirport
67 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
12 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
12 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
17 kmPhoto Tour