For Salehouse
6-room house in Beynes
€535,000
€2,892/m²
6
Total rooms
185 m²
Livable surface
1328 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
36 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
6 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
15 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.