For Salehouse
3-room house in Vaison-la-Romaine
€240,000
€3,478/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
69 m²
Livable surface
629 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
22 kmAirport
89 kmEducation
Kindergarten
8 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
14 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital

other room
3-room house in Vaison-la-Romaine
€240,000
€3,478/m²
Listed on
Listed by
ORPI Voconce Immobilier
Ref: 218T-OSF-ABT
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.