For Salehouse
5-room house in QUESTEMBERT
€289,500
€2,433/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
119 m²
Livable surface
225 m²
Energy Class
126 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 126 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
14 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 14 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
69 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
22 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
15 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.