For Salehouse
3-room house in Escaudain
€250,000
€2,976/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
84 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photos: properstar.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
191 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 191 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
6 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 6 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
30 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
4 kmShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.