For Salehouse
5-room house in ASNIERES EN POITOU
€99,900
€793/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
126 m²
Livable surface
2 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Year built1991
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
7 kmTrain station
21 kmAirport
75 kmEducation
Primary school
8 kmSecondary school
7 kmUniversity
34 kmLibrary
11 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
7 kmGrocery store
7 kmRestaurant
7 kmBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 kmDoctor
7 kmHospital
17 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
7 kmBeach
18 kmPhoto Tour

garden
5-room house in ASNIERES EN POITOU
€99,900
€793/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Marie Hélène BERTIN
Ref: 952536
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.