For Salehouse
4-room house in Erpeldange-sur-Sûre
€999,000
€4,163/m²
4
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
240 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
1.8 km28 minAirport
26 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
1.9 km30 minSecondary school
1.6 km25 minUniversity
26 km1.1hLibrary
10 km27 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m10 minGrocery store
1.7 km27 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
2.0 km31 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.7 km27 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
1.6 km24 minVeterinary
1.0 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
5 km14 minEnvironment
Major road
5 km13 minRailway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.